This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 66,000 SAR/year, 32% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 200 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500/bulan
اعرض لكم شقق فاخرة موثثه يوجد غرفة ومطبخ تحضير و دورة مياة مدخل خاص اجار الشهر 5000 شامل الماء والكهرباء يوجود استديو واسع صالة كبيرة ومطبخ كبير مكتمل وغرفة نوم واسعه دورة مياة اجار الشهري 4800 شامل ا...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk