This 7BR villa in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 1,149,999 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
....... *بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم*......... *للبييع* ( فله العرض شبه جاهزه ) *نوع العقار* : - دبلكس شبه منفصل صاله مفتوحه بدون مقلط. *المدينة* : - الدمام -ضاحية الملك فهد *الحي* : - الرابع السابع شارع 2...
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd