This 6BR villa in Al Sufun, Eastern Province is listed at 980,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 980,000
للبيع فلل راقية ومميزه مودرن على الكود السعودي جميع الضمانات على الكود تامين شامل 10 سنين موسسه مصعد وغرفة عامله وحوش واسع مساحه 285 متر الارض مسطح بناء 422 حوش ومدخلين وموقف خاص وكراج موسسه مصعد مجلس...
Al Sufun
Browse more properties available in Al Sufun, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Sufun