This 5BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/tahun
⛔ لمن يريد فيديو تواصل واتس اب ⛔ للايجار دور ارضي جديد في حي العارض مودرن تم تركيب مكيفات سبيلت و مطبخ تتكون من : - - كراج مدخل سياره - مجلس رجال مع دوره مياه • مقلط • صاله كبيره • دوره مياه ( قس...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh