This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 650,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
رقم العرض : GD 794 نوع العقار: شقة تمليك عمر العقار : جديد الموقع: السلامة 2 المساحة ؛ 120.67 م المواصفات: مدخلين 3 غرف نوم منهم غرفه ماستر - صاله - مجلس مطبخ - 3 حمام المطلوب: 650.000 يوجد نموذج اخر ...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah