This 7BR villa in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah is listed at 920,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 920,000
مكة المكرمة – حي ولي العهد (مخطط 7) فيلا دورين + ملحق درج داخلي مصعد مؤسس تصميم عملي ومريح ____________________________ ملخص المواصفات العامة: 7 غرف ⭕ 3 صالات 5 دورات مياه ⭕ مطبخ _______________...
Al Ukayshiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Ukayshiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Ukayshiyyah