This 3BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 580,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 131 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
البيع من المالك مباشره الدور الاول مساحته 148 متر مكون من الاتي: مجلس مع دورة مياه+ مقلط + صاله مع دورة مياه+ مطبخ + غرفة غسيل وثلاث غرف نوم وحده ماستر وبلكونه حرف L كبيره تنفع جلوس وتستفيد منها مشر م...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim