This 1BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700/bulan
استديو فندقي مؤثثة بالكامل للإيجار - الدور الاول _ حي الرمال مناسب لـ (عوائل أو عزاب) تفاصيل استديو: • المكونات: غرفه نوم + دورة مياه+ مطبخ. • التجهيزات: أثاث كامل + جميع الأجهزة الكهربائية (ثلاجة، غ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal