This 4BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 67% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000/tahun
شقة الارجان حي قرطبة مخرج 8 الدور الاول (ليس الارضي) الشققة مؤثثة بالكامل ولا ينقصها شي. عبارة عن غرفتين نوم وحده منهم ماستر بحمام وغرفة ملابس. مجلس مستقل صاله طاولة طعام غرفة عاملة بحمامها. مجموع ٤ ح...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah