This 336 sqm land in Al Manarat, Jeddah is listed at 800,000 SAR, 47% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
ارض للبيع. مقسومة نصين. مساحة النص الاول. ٣٣٦م. والنص الثاني. ٢٨٠م. المجموع. للمساحة الكلية. ٥١٦م. مطلوب في النص الاول. ٨٠٠الف. والنص الثاني. ٧٠٠الف. عرض الشارع ١٦م. الموقع حي المنارات. شامل طريق الما...
Al Manarat
Browse more properties available in Al Manarat, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manarat