This 1BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 130% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000/tahun
شقة مفروشة مكونة من غرفة نوم مجهزة بالكامل وصالة ومطبخ بطاولة طعام ودورة مياة موقف خاص لسيارة في القبو - شامل الانترنت والماء
Al Mughrizat
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat