This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 58,000 SAR/year, 35% above the neighborhood median of 43,000 SAR. Based on 238 comparable listings.
SAR 58,000/tahun
شقة جديده للايجار حي لبن عبارة عن مجلس مستقل مع دورة مياة وصاله وثلاث غرف نوم ومطبخ راكب المكيفات راكبه الحوش خاص للشقه
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban