Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 5BR floor in Al Quds, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 2,950,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
SULTAN ABDULRAHMAN ALHOMEDAN
مؤسسة اثال العقارية للعقارات
Ad License: 7200721935
Al Quds
Browse more properties available in Al Quds, Riyadh.
Al Rimal
1483 floors for sale
Al Janadriyah
1413 floors for sale
Tuwaiq
1179 floors for sale
Badr
872 floors for sale
Al Narjis
785 floors for sale
Okaz
633 floors for sale
Ash Sharq
589 floors for sale
Dahiat Namar
541 floors for sale
Al Aridh
406 floors for sale