Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 6BR villa in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 695,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
SULAIMAN ALI MOHAMMED ALTAYYAR
شركة جسور الثقة العالمية العقارية
Ad License: 7200612551
Badr
Browse more properties available in Badr, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
12287 villas for sale
Al Rimal
2699 villas for sale
Al Narjis
2574 villas for sale
Tuwaiq
1729 villas for sale
Al Aridh
1505 villas for sale
Al Janadriyah
1423 villas for sale
Dhahrat Laban
1124 villas for sale
Okaz
785 villas for sale
Al Munsiyah
769 villas for sale