This 4BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 617,500 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 778,107 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 617,500
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi