This apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 76% below the neighborhood median of 5,000,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
Discover your new home in the vibrant Damac Tower By Paramount Residences, a fantastic opportunity for those looking to buy. This studio apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and k...
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud