This 3BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 105,000 SAR/year, 62% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
SAR 105,000/tahun
� فيلا فاخرة للبيع في حي العارض – موقع استراتيجي مميز فرصة مميزة لامتلاك فيلا راقية في أحد أفضل أحياء شمال الرياض (حي العارض)، بموقع حيوي بين طريق الملك فهد وطريق الملك عبدالعزيز، مما يضمن سهولة الوصو...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh