This 2BR apartment in Al Difa, Madinah is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 31,500 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/bulan
* شقق مفروشه للايجار الشهري (مخصصة للعائلات) 🩸شقه : ( 1 ) غرفتين وصاله وحمام مطبخ تحضيري واحد - الدور الأرضي . 🩸شقه : ( 2 ) غرفتين وصاله وحمامين ومطبخ منفصل - الدور الأرضي . 🩸شقه ( 3 ) غرفه وصاله و...
Al Difa