This 2BR apartment in Al Difa, Madinah is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 31,500 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 33,600/tahun
شقة مكونة من غرفتين نوم وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه مؤثثة ونظيفة السعر شامل الكهرباء والماء
Al Difa