This 7BR villa in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,230,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 1,230,000
فيلا دور وملحق في الرحمانية السعيد جزء أ مساحة 300 م واجهة شمالية موقع مميز وقريب من المسجد مجلس ومقلط وصالة كبيرة ثلاث غرف نوم غرفتين منها ماستر بدورات مياة خاصة اربع دورات مياة ومطبخ الملحق غرفتين ن...
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah