This 4BR apartment in Al Nadwah, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 79% above the neighborhood median of 587,500 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
Al Nadwah
Browse more properties available in Al Nadwah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nadwah