Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 1BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 29,940 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/bulan
المكان نظيف مواقف سيارات وقريب من الخدمات والحي هادي ويجود خدمات وانترنت
Rencana Pembayaran
علي ابراهيم محمد صلاقي
Ad License: 7200921589
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
671 floors for rent
Al Aridh
457 floors for rent
Al Rimal
389 floors for rent
Al Yasmin
349 floors for rent
Al Munsiyah
212 floors for rent
Al Qairawan
177 floors for rent
Dhahrat Laban
173 floors for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
171 floors for rent
Al Malqa
167 floors for rent