This 4BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,580,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 1,580,000
دور ارضي حي العارض يتكون من : مدخل سياره، حوش، مجلساستقبال كامل، مطبخ، ٣ غرف نوم. جميع الضمانات للتواصل واتس أو جوال 0570335858
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh