This 3BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 60% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/tahun
مساحة 242 م شقة بالدور الاخير الرابع ٣ غرف نوم وصالة مفتوحة عالمجلس ٣ حمامات/سطح خاص مع بلكونة مطبخ كامل بادواته مع فرن علوي وسفلي مع غسالة ومستودع ( غرفة شغالة سابقا ) دخول ذكي اسفل العمارة بالكود او...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan