This 6BR apartment in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 999,500 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi