This 3BR apartment in An Nafal, Riyadh is listed at 72,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 72,000/tahun
شقة مفروشة للإيجار الشهري – حي النفل الموقع: شارع البحر الأحمر تتكون من: 3 غرف صالة مطبخ حمام الإيجار: 6000 ريال شهريًا يشمل: الكهرباء + الماء + الإنترنت مناسبة للسكن الهادئ وبموقع مميز قريب من الخدما...
An Nafal
Browse more properties available in An Nafal, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nafal