This 4BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
عدد الأدوار:1 يوجد ملحق علوي تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، تفاصيل الملحق العلوي دورات المياه: 2 ، غرف النوم: 1 ، غرف الماستر: 2 ، مميز...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah