This 7BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 2,250,000 SAR. Based on 355 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
عدد الشقق:1 عدد الأدوار:2 تفاصيل الشقق تفاصيل الشقة الأولى عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، غرف المعيشة: 1 ، غرف النوم: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات الم...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal