This 1BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 65,988 SAR/year, 67% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 463 comparable listings.
SAR 5,499/bulan
Luxury Furnished Apartment for Monthly Rent - Al Salamah District, Jeddah Comfortable Queen-sized Bed with Wardrobe and Dressing Table Seating Area with Sofa and 50-inch Smart TV Fully Equipped Kitche...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah