This 1BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 57,600 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 175 comparable listings.
SAR 57,600/tahun
شقة فاخرة مؤثثة للإيجار الشهري والسنوي في جدة حي الروضة غرفتين نوم و صالة ومطبخ و دورتين مياه غرفتين نوم رئيسية صالة مطبخ دورتين مياه مميزات العقار مفروشة حديثا شامل الكهرباء و الماء خدمات الصيانة متو...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah