This 3BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 174% above the neighborhood median of 47,500 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000/tahun
� شقة فاخرة للإيجار – العليا الخبر Luxury Apartment for Rent – Al Olaya, Al Khobar الموقع: حي العليا – الخبر Location: Al Olaya District – Al Khobar المساحة: 230 م² Area: 230 sqm التفاصيل | Details: •...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya