This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 31% above the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
عدد الأدوار:1 تفاصيل الأدوار تفاصيل الدور الأرضي عدد المجالس: 1 ، دورات المياه: 2 ، الصالات: 1 ، غرف النوم: 1 ، غرف الماستر: 1 ، المطابخ: 1 ، مميزات العقار قريب من الخدمات ، موقف سيارات ، مصعد ، رقم ا...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa