This 2BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 50,200 SAR. Based on 102 comparable listings.
SAR 32,400/tahun
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah