This 4BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 100,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000/tahun
الشقة دور الأرضي عبارة عن صالتين مفتوحة على بعض 4 غرف و4 حمامات ومطبخ راكب مغسلة الملابس مجهز في المطبخ مدخلين مدخل خاص ومدخل من العمارة وحوش
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel