This 4BR villa in Al Nadwah, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 50% above the neighborhood median of 587,500 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
للبيع فلة تاون هاوس مساحة 223م شارع 15 شمالي تتكون من مجلس. صالة. مطبخ. عدد 2 غرف نوم ماستر تحت وعدد 2 غرف نوم ماستر بالدور العلوي يوجد جميع الضمانات على السباكة والكهرباء وتامين شركة ملاذ ضد العيوب ا...
Al Nadwah
Browse more properties available in Al Nadwah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nadwah