This 4BR apartment in Al Safaa, Jeddah is listed at 645,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 520,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
SAR 645,000
Al Safaa
Browse more properties available in Al Safaa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Safaa