This 3BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 72 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/tahun
تم التأجير للايجار شقة جديدة وبموقع مميز وعداد كهرباء مستقل التواصل 0596166662
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq