This 2BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 72,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 115,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 6,000/bulan
شقق مفروشة جديدة حي النخيل جوار جامعة الملك سعود شارع عبدالعزيز الثنيان موقع مميز بالقرب من الجامعة والمستشفى الجامعي قريب من جميع الخدمات حي راقي توفر مواقف بالقبو بالاضافة للمواقف الخارجية مصاعد متف...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel