This 1BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 66,000 SAR/year, 78% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500/bulan
الايجار شهري فقط السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته شقة جديدة ومميزة للإيجار الشهري تقع في الرياض بحي القيروان بمساحة 876.54متر مربع.. استمتع بالراحة والأمان في هذه الشقة العصرية التي تجمع بين التصاميم ا...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan