This 1BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 27,600 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300/bulan
**استديو جديد مؤثث بالكمل الدور الثاني للاجار مخطط اليحيى ** شارع 20 شمالي ** يتكون من :* غرف نوم + مطبخ + دورة مياه *مدخل واحد عداد كهرب مشترك* **الاجار 2300 شهري شامل فواتير الكهرب و الماء ** ** الم...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal