This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 155,000 SAR/year, 82% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 155,000/tahun
شقة فاخرة (آماس 4) حي الملقا الدور الأرضي دخول ذكي مؤثثة بالكامل أثاث فاخر موقف خاص ارتداد خاص مع مسبح 3 غرف نوم (ماستر سرير مزدوج +دورة مياه - غرفتين نوم كل واحدة 2 سرير فردي) 3 دورات مياه مطبخ متكام...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa