This 1BR apartment in Al Murabba, Riyadh is listed at 81,000 SAR/year, 138% above the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
SAR 6,750/bulan
((الإيجار الشهري 6750﷼)) وحده راقية شبه جديدة للإيجار الشهري – راحة وأناقة في مكان واحد، المواصفات: 1غرفة نوم واسعة 1 دورات مياه نظيفة ومجهزة بالكامل 1صالة واسعة و مريحة مطبخ مجهز بكامل الادوات الحديث...
Al Murabba
Browse more properties available in Al Murabba, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murabba