This 3BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 21% below the neighborhood median of 53,000 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/tahun
شقه لليجار حي الملك فيصل دور اول ف عماره تجاريه مكونه من مجلس وصاله وغرفتين نوم وحمامين ومطبخ راكب ومكيفات شباك راكبه مجدد بالكامل قريبه من جميع الخدمات
King Faisal
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal