This 4BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 64,900 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 393 comparable listings.
SAR 64,900/tahun
شقة راقية للإيجار – مشروع كالما [11] الموقع: حي الرمال المساحة: 200 م² المواصفات والمميزات: دخول ذكي كاميرات مراقبة موقف خاص في البدروم 🅿 حوش خارجي خاص تفاصيل الشقة: الدور الأرضي • 4 غرف واسعة • مجلس...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal