This 2BR apartment in Al Ghadir, Riyadh is listed at 99,000 SAR/year, 120% above the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 99,000/tahun
شقة فاخرة في مشروع شقق الماجدية حي الغدير ٥١ شرحة وواسعة انا المالك موقعها ممتاز في حي راقي وشارع حي ونافذ. مساحتها ١١٨ متر تحتوي على: غرفتين نوم (واحدة منها ماستر) مطبخ مفتوح راكب متكامل بالاجهزة مجل...
Al Ghadir
Browse more properties available in Al Ghadir, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Ghadir