This 1BR apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 42% above the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 143 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500/bulan
للإيجار شقق سكنية بموقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات، في مكان استراتيجي. غرفة وصالة وحمام ومطبخ الإيجار: 5000 غرفة وحمام ومطبخ الإيجار: 4500 الموقع قريب من جميع الخدمات الحيوية. المبنى مزود بكاميرات مرا...
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud