This 3BR apartment in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000/tahun
شقة (مدخل خاص مستقل) (مدخلين رجال ونساء) في حي قرطبة بالدور الثاني (بالسطح) 3 غرف وصالة مكيفات اسبيلت مطبخ راكب+فرن عداد الماء مشترك عداد الكهرباء مستقل الإيجار 50 ألف ريال سنوي أو نصف سنوي
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah