This 3BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 32,400/tahun
للإيجار شقة في حي العزيزية الدور الأول سكن عوائل 3 غرف صاله دورتين مياه مكيفات راكبه ومطبخ راكب 2700 ريال إيجار شهري
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah