This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 590 comparable listings.
SAR 48,000/tahun
للإيجار شقة في حي الياسمين شارع القادسية وأمام وقت اللياقة 3 غرف وصالة ومطبخ ودورتين مياه مكيفات راكبه ومطبخ راكب وغاز مركزي راكب إيجار شهري 4000 ريال اذا مناسبه لك اتصل علي او ارسل واتس لي
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin