This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 43% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000/tahun
مجمع الماجدية 142 فرصة لا تفوتك شقة مميزة مؤثثة بالكامل داخل مجمع راقٍ، توفر لك الراحة والخصوصية في موقع هادئ وآمن. 3 غرف نوم واسعة صالة معيشة أنيقة مطبخ مجهز بالكامل مؤثثة تأثيث راقٍ وجاهزة للسكن حوش...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis